North Fork Buffalo Creek Reservoir (Buffalo Creek)

État Lake name County
AL Bankhead Tuscaloosa
AL Big Creek Mobile
AL Demopolis Marengo
AL Gantt Covington
AL Guntersville Marshall
AL H. Neely Henry Calhoun,St. Clair,Etowah
AL Holt Reservoir Tuscaloosa
AL Jim Hall (Henryetta) Okmulgee
AL Joe Wheeler Reservoir Lauderdale
AL Jordan Elmore,Coosa,Chilton
AL Lay Lake Chilton
AL Lewis Smith Reservoir Walker
AL Logan Martin St. Clair
AL Martin Elmore
AL Mitchell Coosa
AL Perdido Bay/Wolf Bay Baldwin
AL Pickwick Lake Lauderdale,Colbert,Hardin
AL Point A Covington
AL Tuscaloosa Tuscaloosa
AL W.F. Jackson Covington
AL Walter F. George Reservoir (Eufaula) (Partial Survey) Barbour
AL Wedowee Randolph
AL Weiss Cherokee,Floyd
AL West Point Troup,Heard,Chambers,Randolph
AL William ''Bill'' Dannelly Reservoir Wilcox
AL Wilson Lauderdale
AR Arkansas River Desha
AR Beaver Carroll
AR Bull Shoals Marion,Baxter,Taney,Ozark
AR Chicot Chicot
AR Dardanelle Pope
AR De Gray Clark
AR Greers Ferry Cleburne
AR Greeson Pike
AR Hamilton Garland
AR Maumelle Pulaski
AR Nimrod Perry
AR Norfork Baxter,Fulton,Ozark
AR Ouachita Garland
AR Table Rock Carroll,Boone,Taney,Stone,Barry
AZ Alamo La Paz
AZ Apache Maricopa
AZ Bartlett Reservoir Maricopa
AZ Canyon Maricopa
AZ Colorado River (Grand Canyon) Coconino
AZ Havasu San Bernardino
AZ Mead Clark
AZ Mohave Clark
AZ Pleasant Maricopa
AZ Powell Garfield,Kane,Coconino,San Juan
AZ Saguaro Maricopa
AZ Theodore Roosevelt Gila
CA Almanor Plumas
CA Amador Amador
CA Arrowhead San Bernardino
CA Berryessa Napa
CA Cachuma Santa Barbara
CA Casitas Ventura
CA Castaic Los Angeles
CA Clear Lake
CA Crystal Springs San Mateo
CA Diamond Valley Riverside
CA Don Pedro Reservoir Tuolumne
CA Eagle Lassen
CA El Capitan San Diego
CA Elsinore Riverside
CA Henshaw San Diego
CA Isabella Kern
CA Kaweah Tulare
CA Lopez San Luis Obispo
CA Lower Otay San Diego
CA Medicine Siskiyou
CA Mendocino Mendocino
CA Millerton Fresno
CA Nacimiento Reservoir San Luis Obispo
CA New Bullards Bar Reservoir Yuba
CA New Hogan Calaveras
CA New Melones Calaveras,Tuolumne
CA Oroville Butte
CA Perris Reservoir Riverside
CA Piru Ventura
CA Salton Sea Imperial
CA San Andreas Montrose
CA San Antonio Monterey
CA San Joaquin River (East) Solano
CA San Joaquin River (West) Solano
CA San Luis Reservoir Merced
CA Santa Margarita San Luis Obispo
CA Shasta Shasta
CA Shastina Siskiyou
CA Sonoma Sonoma
CA Success Tulare
CA Trinity Imperial
CA Turlock Glenn
CO Bonny Reservoir Montrose
CO Lake Estes Larimer
CT Candlewood Fairfield
FL Apopka (Harris Chain) Orange
FL Beauclair (Harris Chain) Lake,Orange
FL Beresford Volusia
FL Blanche Creek (Butler Chain of Lakes) Orange
FL Butler Orange
FL Cannon (Winter Haven Chain) Polk
FL Chase (Butler Chain of Lakes) Orange
FL Connie (Winter Haven Chain) Polk
FL Crescent Putnam
FL Crystal River Citrus
FL Dexter (Lake George South St. John River) Volusia
FL Dora (Mt. Dora) (Harris Chain) Lake
FL East Tohopekaliga Osceola
FL Eloise (Winter Haven Chain) Polk
FL Eustis (Harris Chain) Lake
FL George Putnam
FL Griffin (Harris Chain) Lake
FL Harney Volusia
FL Harris (Harris Chain) Lake
FL Hartridge (Winter Haven Chain) Polk
FL Hatchineha Osceola
FL Hiawatha (Clermont Chain of Lakes) Lake
FL Howard (Winter Haven Chain) Polk
FL Idylwild (Winter Haven Chain) Polk
FL Isleworth (Butler Chain of Lakes) Orange
FL Istokpoga Highlands
FL Jackson Highlands
FL Jessie (Winter Haven Chain) Polk
FL Jessup Seminole
FL Kerr Marion
FL Kissimmee Osceola
FL Little Conway Orange
FL Little Fish (Butler Chain of Lakes) Orange
FL Little Harris (Harris Chain) Orange
FL Little Santa Fe Alachua
FL Little Winterset (Winter Haven Chain) Polk
FL Lochloosa Alachua
FL Louise (Butler Chain of Lakes) Orange
FL Lulu (Winter Haven Chain) Polk
FL May (Winter Haven Chain) Polk
FL Minnehaha (Clermont Chain of Lakes) Lake
FL Minneola Lake
FL Monroe Volusia
FL Okeechobee Palm Beach,Glades,Hendry,Okeechobee,Martin
FL Orange Alachua
FL Palatlakaha (Clermont Chain of Lakes) Lake
FL Panasoffkee Sumter
FL Pocket (Butler Chain of Lakes) Orange
FL Rainbow River Levy,Marion,Citrus
FL Rodman Reservoir/Oklawaha Marion
FL Rousscau Levy,Marion,Citrus
FL Roy (Winter Haven Chain) Polk
FL Santa Fe Alachua
FL Seminole Seminole,Decatur,Jackson
FL Sheen (Butler Chain of Lakes) Orange
FL Shipp (Winter Haven Chain) Polk
FL St. Johns River Duval,Putnam
FL Summit (Winter Haven Chain) Polk
FL Susan Lake
FL Talquin Gadsden
FL Tarpon Pinellas
FL Tibet Orange
FL Tohopekaliga Osceola
FL Wauseon Bay (Butler Chain of Lakes) Orange
FL Winterset (Winter Haven Chain) Polk
FL Withlacoochee River Levy,Marion,Citrus
GA Allatoona Bartow
GA Bartletts Ferry Lee
GA Blackshear Lee
GA Blue Ridge Fannin
GA Burton Rabun
GA Chatuge Towns,Clay
GA Hartwell Hart,Anderson
GA J. Strom Thurmond (Clarks Hill) Columbia,Lincoln,McCormick
GA Jackson Jasper,Butts
GA Nottely Union
GA Oconee Greene,Hancock,Putnam,Morgan
GA Oliver Muscogee
GA Richard B. Russell Elbert,Abbeville,Anderson
GA Seminole Seminole,Decatur,Jackson
GA Sidney Lanier Hall
GA Sinclair Baldwin
GA Weiss Cherokee,Floyd
GA West Point Troup,Heard,Chambers,Randolph
GA Western/Carters Murray
IA Arbor Lake Poweshiek
IA Arrowhead Lake Sac
IA Badger Creek Lake Madison
IA Badger Lake Webster
IA Beaver Lake Dallas
IA Beeds Lake Franklin
IA Big Creek Polk
IA Black Hawk Lake Sac
IA Blue Lake Monona
IA Bluebill Wildlife Pond Cerro Gordo
IA Browns Lake Woodbury
IA Brushy Creek Webster
IA Cabin Cove Pond Sioux
IA Carter Lake Pottawattamie
IA Center Lake Dickinson
IA Clear Cerro Gordo,Pocahontas
IA Coralville Johnson
IA Dog Creek Lake O'Brien
IA Don Williams Lake Boone
IA East Okoboji Dickinson
IA Easter Lake Park
IA Elk Lake Clay
IA Ellis Lake Lucas
IA Elm Lake Wright
IA Five Island Lake Palo Alto
IA George Wyth Lake Black Hawk
IA Grays Lake Polk
IA Green Valley Lake Union
IA Greenfield Lake Adair
IA Hawthorn (BarnesCity) Lake Mahaska
IA Hooper Area Pond Warren
IA Lake Ahquabi Warren
IA Lake Cornelia Wright
IA Lake Hendricks Howard
IA Lake Icaria Adams
IA Lake Keomah Mahaska
IA Lake Meyer Winneshiek
IA Lake of Three Fires Taylor
IA Lake Pahoja Lyon
IA Lake Smith Kossuth
IA Lake Wapello Davis
IA Little Clear Lake Pocahontas
IA Little River Lake Decatur
IA Little Spirit Jackson,Dickinson
IA Lizard Lake Pocahontas
IA Lost Island Lake Palo Alto
IA Lower Centerville Reservoir Appanoose
IA Lower Gar Lake Dickinson
IA Lower Pine Lake Hardin
IA MacBride Johnson
IA Marble Dickinson
IA Meadow Lake Adair
IA Meadow Lake Adair
IA Miami Lake Monroe
IA Minnewashta Dickinson
IA Moorehead Park Pond Ida
IA Mormon Trail Lake Adair
IA North Twin Lake Calhoun
IA Odessa Louisa,Mercer
IA Pickerel Buena Vista
IA Pleasant Creek Lake Linn
IA Prairie Rose Lake Shelby
IA Rathbun Appanoose
IA Red Haw Lake Lucas
IA Red Rock Marion
IA Rice Lake Worth
IA Rock Valley Pit Sioux
IA Saylorville Polk
IA Silver Lake Palo Alto
IA Silver Lake Dickinson
IA South Twin Lake Calhoun
IA Spirit Dickinson
IA Storm Buena Vista
IA Summit Lake Union
IA Swan Lake Carroll
IA The Swimming Hole Sioux
IA Three Mile Union
IA Trumbull Lake Clay
IA Twelve Mile Creek Lake Union
IA Upper Gar Dickinson
IA Upper Pine Lake Hardin
IA Viking Lake Montgomery
IA Virgin Lake Palo Alto
IA West Okoboji Dickinson
IA White Oak Lake Mahaska
ID Cascade Reservoir Valley
ID Coeur d' Alene Kootenai
ID Deadwood Reservoir Valley
ID Lowell Reservoir Canyon
IL Bluff (Fox Chain of Lakes) Lake
IL Carlyle Clinton
IL Crab Orchard Williamson
IL Fox River (Fox Chain of Lakes) Lake
IL Harry S. Truman Reservoir Shelby
IL Kankakee River (Kankakee to Aroma Park/Bridge Street) Grundy
IL Kinkaid Jackson
IL Little Grassy Jackson
IL Marie (Fox Chain of Lakes) Lake
IL Odessa Louisa,Mercer
IL Rend Franklin
IL Shelbyville Shelby
IN Adams Lake LaGrange
IN Appleman LaGrange
IN Atwood LaGrange
IN Banning Kosciusko
IN Bass Lake Sullivan
IN Bear Noble
IN Big Noble
IN Black Cat Lake Sullivan
IN Blue Grass Lake Warrick
IN Brokesha LaGrange
IN Brookville Franklin
IN Cass Lake LaGrange
IN Cedar LaGrange
IN Cree Noble
IN Crooked Whitley
IN Dale Lake Spencer
IN Dewart Lake Kosciusko
IN Duck Lake Sullivan
IN Emma LaGrange
IN Everett Allen
IN Flint Porter
IN Gage Steuben
IN Graveyard Lake Greene
IN Griffy Lake Monroe
IN Hackenberg LaGrange
IN Heaton Elkhart
IN Hill Kosciusko
IN Hindman Noble
IN Hudson LaPorte
IN Huntingburg Lake Dubois
IN Jones Lake Noble
IN Koontz Marshall
IN Kuhn Kosciusko
IN Lake of the Woods Marshall
IN Latta Noble
IN Lime Steuben
IN Little Barbee Kosciusko
IN Little Pike Lake Kosciusko
IN Little Turkey LaGrange
IN Loomis Porter
IN McClures Kosciusko
IN Meserve Steuben
IN Messick LaGrange
IN Meteer LaGrange
IN Mud Noble
IN Nauvoo Noble
IN North Little Kosciusko
IN Nyona Fulton
IN Otter Warrick
IN Patoka Dubois
IN Pike Lake Kosciusko
IN Pleasant St. Joseph
IN Pleasant Lake St. Joseph
IN Pretty LaGrange
IN Riddles St. Joseph
IN Robinson Lake
IN Round Steuben
IN Shipshewana LaGrange
IN Silver Kosciusko
IN Simonton Elkhart
IN Starve Hollow Lake Jackson
IN Steinbarger Lake Noble
IN Stone LaGrange
IN Tamarack Lake Noble
IN Taylor Grant
IN Thomas Marshall
IN Upper Long Noble
IN Waldron Lake Noble
IN Waubee Kosciusko
IN Waveland Lake Montgomery
IN West Boggs Lake Martin
IN West Lake Sullivan
IN West Otter Steuben
IN Westler Lake LaGrange
IN Witmer Noble
IN Yellowwood Lake Brown
KS Big Hill Labette
KS Cedar Bluff Reservoir Trego
KS Cedar Valley Anderson
KS Cheney Reservoir Sedgwick
KS Clinton Douglas
KS Council Grove City Morris
KS El Dorado Butler
KS Elk City Montgomery
KS Fall River Greenwood
KS Fort Scott Bourbon
KS Harlan County Harlan,Phillips
KS Herington City Dickinson
KS Herington Reservoir Dickinson
KS Hillsdale Miami
KS John Redmond Coffey
KS Kanopolis Ellsworth
KS Keith Sebelius Norton
KS Kirwin Reservoir Phillips
KS Luisburg-Middle Creek Miami
KS Madison City Greenwood
KS Marion Reservoir Marion
KS Melvern Osage
KS Milford Geary
KS Miola Miami
KS Mission Tarrant
KS Parsons Neosho
KS Perry Clark,Jefferson
KS Pomona Osage
KS Rock Creek Bourbon
KS Shawnee Shawnee
KS Toronto Woodson
KS Tuttle Creek Pottawatomie
KS Wabaunsee Wabaunsee
KS Waconda Lake Mitchell
KS Webster Reservoir Rooks
KS Wellington Sumner
KS Winfield (Timber Creek) Cowley
KY Barkley Trigg,Lyon,Stewart
KY Barren River Allen
KY Cave Run Rowan
KY Cumberland Russell
KY Dale Hollow Cumberland,Clinton,Clay,Pickett,Overton
KY Green River Taylor
KY Herrington Mercer,Boyle,Garrard
KY Kentucky Livingston,Marshall,Calloway,Henry,Benton
KY Nolin River Edmonson,Grayson,Hart
KY Rough River Grayson
KY Taylorsville Spencer
KY Yatesville Lawrence
LA Bayou D' arbonne Union,Lincoln
LA Caddo Caddo,Marion,Harrison
LA Red River Pool 3 Natchitoches
LA Red River Pool 4 Red River
LA Red River Pool 5 Caddo
LA Toledo Bend Reservoir Sabine
MA Captain Pond Essex
MA Chaubunagungamaug Worcester
MA East Brimfield Hampden
MA Long Pond Hampden
MA Mashpee Pond Barnstable
MA Peters Pond Barnstable
MA Wachusett Reservoir Worcester
MA Wakeby Pond Barnstable
MA Wallum Worcester,Providence
MA Wequaquet Barnstable
MD Deep Creek Garrett
ME Aziscohos Oxford
ME Damariscotta Lincoln
ME Megunticook Knox
ME Moose look meguntic Oxford
ME Moosehead Somerset,Piscataquis
ME Rangeley Franklin
ME Richardson Oxford
ME Sebago Cumberland
ME Snow Pond (Messalonskee) Kennebec
ME Umbagog Oxford,Coos
ME Upper Richardson Oxford
MI Allegan Allegan
MI Arbutus Grand Traverse
MI Bellaire Antrim
MI Big Vilas
MI Big Bay de Noc Delta
MI Big Platte Benzie
MI Black Cheboygan
MI Bond Falls Flowage Ontonagon
MI Brevoort Mackinac
MI Burt Cheboygan
MI Charlevoix Charlevoix
MI Chippewa Mecosta
MI Cisco Gogebic
MI Crooked Missaukee
MI Crystal Benzie
MI Douglas Cheboygan
MI Duck Marion
MI East Bay Gogebic,Vilas
MI Elk Antrim
MI Fishhawk Gogebic
MI Fletcher Pond Alpena
MI Glen Leelanau
MI Gogebic Ontonagon
MI Grand Presque Isle
MI Grand Traverse Bay Grand Traverse,Houghton
MI Green Grand Traverse
MI Gulliver Schoolcraft
MI Gun Barry
MI Hamlin Mason
MI Higgins Roscommon
MI Houghton Ogemaw,Roscommon
MI Hubbard Alcona
MI Indian Schoolcraft
MI Lac Vieux Desert Gogebic,Vilas
MI Leelanau Leelanau
MI Lindsley Gogebic
MI Little Bay de Noc Delta
MI Little Glen Leelanau
MI Long Lake Alpena
MI Long Lake Grand Traverse
MI Mamie Gogebic,Vilas
MI Manistee Manistee
MI Manistique Mackinac
MI McDonald Schoolcraft
MI Michigamme Marquette
MI Michigamme Reservoir Iron
MI Millecoquins Mackinac
MI Missaukee Missaukee
MI Morley Gogebic
MI Mullett Cheboygan
MI Muskegon Muskegon
MI Paradise Emmet
MI Portage Manistee
MI Portage Houghton
MI Saginaw Bay Lake Huron (Survey & Navigation Charts) Bay
MI Silver Grand Traverse
MI Skegemog Kalkaska,Grand Traverse
MI South Manistique Mackinac
MI Spider Grand Traverse
MI Stanley Iron
MI Thousand Island Gogebic
MI Torch Antrim
MI Walloon Charlevoix
MI West Bay Vilas
MN Achman Lake Stearns
MN Acorn Lake Becker
MN Aerie Lake St. Louis
MN Ahsub Lake Lake
MN Aitkin Aitkin
MN Alder Lake Cook
MN Alexander Morrison
MN Allen Lake Crow Wing
MN Alton Lake Cook
MN Amber Lake Martin
MN Amber Lake Lake
MN Amelia Pope
MN Andrew Douglas
MN Andrew Lake Kandiyohi
MN Andrusia Beltrami
MN Ann Lake Kanabec
MN Ann Lake Pope
MN Annie Battle Lake Otter Tail
MN Armstrong Lake St. Louis
MN Arrowhead Crow Wing
MN Artichoke Lake Big Stone
MN Ash Lake St. Louis
MN Aspen Lake Cook
MN August Lake Lake
MN Baby Lake Cass
MN Badger Lake Polk
MN Bald Eagle Ramsey
MN Ball Bluff Lake Aitkin
MN Ball Club Lake Cook
MN Ball Club Lake Itasca
MN Ballantyne Lake Blue Earth
MN Ban Lake Itasca
MN Barnum Lake Cass
MN Barrett Lake Grant
MN Bass Aitkin
MN Bass Lake Becker
MN Bass Lake Wright
MN Bass Lake Todd
MN Bass Lake Mahnomen
MN Bass Lake Pine
MN Bass Lake Itasca
MN Bass Lake Faribault
MN Bass Lake Cass
MN Bass Lake Pine,Kanabec,Aitkin
MN Bassett Lake St. Louis
MN Battle Creek Lake Washington
MN Battle Lake Itasca
MN Bay Crow Wing
MN Bear Head Lake St. Louis
MN Bear Island Lake St. Louis
MN Bear Lake Carlton
MN Bear Lake Itasca
MN Bearskin Lake Cook
MN Beauty Lake Hubbard
MN Beauty Lake Itasca
MN Beauty Lake Todd
MN Beaver Lake Steele
MN Beaver Lake Ramsey
MN Beaver Lake Lake
MN Beaver Lake Stearns
MN Becker Stearns
MN Beebe Lake Wright
MN Belle Lake (Main) Meeker
MN Belle Lake (North) Meeker
MN Bemidji Beltrami
MN Benedict Lake Hubbard
MN Bertha Crow Wing
MN Bertram Lake Wright
MN Big Stearns
MN Big Birch Todd
MN Big Carnelian Washington
MN Big Cormorant Lake Becker
MN Big Cutfoot Sioux Itasca
MN Big Fish Stearns
MN Big Island Lake Itasca
MN Big Kandiyohi Lake Kandiyohi
MN Big Lake St. Louis
MN Big Lake Todd
MN Big Lake St. Louis
MN Big Lake Carlton
MN Big Lake Sherburne 1
MN Big Lake Beltrami
MN Big LaSalle Lake Clearwater,Hubbard
MN Big Marine Washington
MN Big Pine Otter Tail
MN Big Pine Aitkin
MN Big Pine Lake Aitkin, Pine
MN Big Sand Lake Cass
MN Big Sand Lake Hubbard
MN Big Sandy Aitkin
MN Big Stone Big Stone, Roberts
MN Big Stony Lake Hubbard
MN Big Sugar Bush Lake Becker
MN Big Swan Todd
MN Big Swan Lake Meeker
MN Big Trout Crow Wing
MN Big Watab Crow Wing
MN Bingham Lake Cottonwood
MN Birch Lake Cass
MN Birch Lake Sherburne
MN Birch Lake Cook
MN Birch Lake St. Louis
MN Black Duck Lake St. Louis
MN Black Duck Lake Beltrami
MN Black Water Lake Cass
MN Blackface Lake Aitkin
MN Blackhoof Crow Wing
MN Blacksmith Lake Hubbard
MN Blackwell Lake Douglas
MN Blue Hubbard
MN Blue Lake Northern Isanti
MN Blue Lake South Isanti
MN Blueberry Lake Hubbard, Wadena
MN Bluewater Lake Itasca
MN Bob Lake Carlton
MN Boedigheimer Otter Tail
MN Bolfing Stearns
MN Bone Lake Washington
MN Boot Lake Aitkin
MN Borden Crow Wing, Beltrami
MN Boulder Hubbard
MN Boulder Lake Reservoir St. Louis
MN Bowstring Itasca,Lake
MN Boy Cass,Itasca
MN Boyer Lake Becker
MN Briggs Lake Sherburne
MN Brooks Lake Wright
MN Brown Lake St. Louis
MN Brownie Lake Hennepin
MN Browns Lake Stearns
MN Brush Lake Hubbard
MN Bryant Lake Hennepin
MN Buck Beltrami
MN Buck Lake Todd
MN Buck Lake Becker, Otter Tail
MN Budd Lake Martin
MN Buffalo Martin
MN Buffalo Murray
MN Buffalo Wright
MN Buffalo Lake Becker
MN Burntside Lake St. Louis
MN Bush Lake Hennepin
MN Byllesby Goodhue
MN Cadotte Lake St. Louis
MN Cameron Lake Polk
MN Camp Four Lake St. Louis
MN Camp Lake Swift
MN Camp Lake Swift,Pope
MN Cannon Lake Rice
MN Caribou Lake Cook
MN Caribou Lake St. Louis
MN Carlos Douglas
MN Carnelian Lake Stearns
MN Carver Lake Washington, Rams
MN Cascade Lake Cook
MN Casey Lake Ramsey
MN Cass Cass
MN Cedar Island Stearns
MN Cedar Lake Morrison
MN Cedar Lake Aitkin
MN Cedar Lake Stearns
MN Cedar Lake Rice
MN Cedar Lake Scott
MN Cedar Lake Todd
MN Cedar Lake Aitkin
MN Cedar Lake Wright
MN Centerville Lake Anoka
MN Chase Lake Itasca
MN Chester Lake Cook
MN Child Lake Cass
MN Chippewa Douglas
MN Chisago Chisago
MN Christmas Lake Hennepin,Carver
MN Chub Lake Carlton
MN Clam Shell Crow Wing
MN Clear Washington
MN Clear Lake Jackson
MN Clear Lake Crow Wing
MN Clear Lake Le Sueur
MN Clear Lake Brown
MN Clear Lake Waseca
MN Clear Lake Koochiching
MN Clear Lake Meeker
MN Clearwater Crow Wing
MN Clearwater Wright
MN Clearwater Lake St. Louis
MN Clearwater Lake Beltrami
MN Clitherall Otter Tail
MN Cloquest Lake Lake
MN Coal Lake Todd
MN Cokato Wright
MN Colby Lake St. Louis
MN Cole Lake Carlton
MN Collinwood Lake Meeker
MN Comfort Lake Chisago
MN Comstock Lake St. Louis
MN Constance Lake Wright
MN Coon Anoka
MN Coon Lake Hubbard
MN Cotton Lake Becker
MN Cottonwood Lake Cottonwood
MN Crane St. Louis
MN Crawford Lake Wright
MN Crescent Lake Cook
MN Crooked Lake Stearns
MN Crooked Lake Hubbard
MN Crooked Lake Cass
MN Crooked Lake Itasca
MN Crooked Lake Crow Wing
MN Crooked Lake (East) Lake
MN Crookneck Lake Morrison
MN Crosby Lake Dakota
MN Cross Pine
MN Cross Crow Wing
MN Cross Lake West Polk
MN Cross Lake Carlton
MN Cross Lake Central Polk
MN Cross Lake East Polk
MN Crow Wing Lake Crow Wing
MN Cruiser Lake St. Louis
MN Crystal Lake Dakota
MN Crystal Lake Cass, Hubbard
MN Crystal Lake Otter Tail
MN Cub Lake St. Louis
MN Cutaway Lake Aitkin
MN Cynthia Lake Scott
MN Daggett Crow Wing
MN Dam Lake Aitkin
MN Dark Lake Koochiching
MN Darling Douglas
MN De Montreville Washington
MN Dead Otter Tail
MN Dead Coon Lincoln
MN Dead Lake Hubbard
MN Dean Lake Wright
MN Deep Lake Clearwater
MN Deer Itasca
MN Deer Lake Hubbard
MN Deer Yard Lake Aitkin
MN Del Clark Lake Yellow Medicine
MN Dellwater Lake Beltrami
MN Detroit Lake Becker
MN Devil Track Lake Cook
MN Devilfish Lake Cook
MN Devils Lake Douglas
MN Diamond Kandiyohi
MN Diamond Lake Cass
MN Dinham Lake St. Louis
MN Dinner Pail Lake Itasca
MN Divide Lake Lake
MN Dog Wright
MN Donalds Lake Otter Tail
MN Douglas Lake Douglas
MN Dower Lake Todd
MN Dry Lake St. Louis
MN Duck Lake Hubbard
MN Dumbbell Lake Lake
MN Dunnigan Lake Lake
MN Dunns Lake Meeker
MN Dutch Lake Hennepin
MN Dyers Lake Cook
MN Eagle Hubbard
MN Eagle Lake Wright
MN Eagle Lake Sherburne
MN Eagle Lake Carver
MN Eagle Lake Itasca
MN Eagle Lake Carlton
MN Eagle Lake Otter Tail
MN Eagle Lake Crow Wing
MN Eagle Lake Becker
MN Eagle's Nest No3 St. Louis
MN Eagles Nest Lake Number Two St. Louis
MN East Bass Lake St. Louis
MN East Battle Lake Otter Tail
MN East Bearskin Lake Cook
MN East Boot Lake Washington
MN East Crooked Lake Hubbard
MN East Lake Lake
MN East Lake Stearns
MN East Lake Wright
MN East Leaf Lake 1 Otter Tail
MN East Leaf Lake 2 Otter Tail
MN East Rush Chisago
MN East Toqua Lake Big Stone
MN East Twin Lake Cook
MN Echo Lake Douglas
MN Echo Lake Carlton
MN Echo Lake Lake
MN Eddy Lake Carlton
MN Eden Lake Stearns
MN Eighth Crow Wing Lake Hubbard
MN Eilertson Lake Becker
MN Elbow Lake Becker
MN Elbow Lake Otter Tail
MN Elephant Lake St. Louis
MN Eleventh Crow Wing Lake Hubbard
MN Eleventh Crow Wing Lake 2 Hubbard
MN Elk Grant
MN Elk Sherburne
MN Elk Lake Sherburne
MN Elk Lake Clearwater
MN Elkhorn Lake Kandiyohi
MN Ella Lake Kandiyohi
MN Elliot Lake St. Louis
MN Elmo Washington
MN Ely Lake St. Louis
MN Emily Crow Wing
MN Emma Lake Hubbard
MN Esquagamah Lake Aitkin
MN Fall Lake Lake
MN Fannie Isanti
MN Farm Island Aitkin
MN Fifth Crow Wing Lake Hubbard
MN First Crow Wing Lake Hubbard
MN Fish Chisago
MN Fish Hook Hubbard
MN Fish lake Wright
MN Fish Lake Cottonwood,Jackson
MN Fish Lake Scott
MN Fish Lake Le Sueur
MN Fish Lake Hennepin
MN Fish Lake Anoka
MN Fish Lake Reservoir 1 St. Louis
MN Fish Trap Morrison
MN Fladmark Lake Otter Tail
MN Fleming Lake Aitkin
MN Florence Isanti
MN Flour Lake Cook
MN Floyd Lake Becker
MN Forest Washington
MN Fountain Lake 1 Freeborn
MN Fountain Lake_2 Freeborn
MN Four Point Lake Cass
MN Fourmile Lake Cook
MN Fourth Crow Wing Lake Hubbard
MN Fox Lake Rice
MN Fox Lake Martin
MN Fox Lake Becker
MN Francis Isanti
MN Fraser Lake Lake
MN Fredenberg Lake St. Louis
MN Freeborn Lake Douglas
MN French Lake Rice
MN French Lake Wright
MN Fuller Lake Todd
MN Gabimichigami Lake Cook, Lake
MN Games Lake Kandiyohi
MN Gander Lake
MN Garfield Lake Hubbard
MN Geis Lake Scott
MN Geneva Douglas
MN Geneva Lake Freeborn
MN George Lake Martin
MN George Lake Kandiyohi
MN George Lake Blue Earth
MN German Lake Le Sueur
MN Gervais Lake Ramsey
MN Gilmore Lake Hubbard
MN Girl Lake Cass
MN Glacier Pond Lake
MN Gladstone Lake Crow Wing
MN Goat Lake St. Louis
MN Golden Lake Anoka
MN Goodners Lake Stearns
MN Goodrich Lake Crow Wing
MN Goose Lake Washington
MN Goose Lake 1 Chisago
MN Goose Lake 2 Chisago
MN Gorman Lake Le Sueur
MN Grace Lake Wadena
MN Graham Lake Carlton
MN Grand Lake St. Louis
MN Grand Lake Stearns
MN Granite Lake Wright
MN Grant Lake Beltrami
MN Grass Lake Wright
MN Grave Lake Itasca
MN Great Northern Lake Stearns
MN Green Chisago
MN Green Isanti
MN Green Kandiyohi
MN Greenwood Lake
MN Greenwood Lake Cook
MN Grindstone Lake Pine
MN Guernsey Lake Todd
MN Gull Cass
MN Gull Lake Beltrami
MN Gun Lake Aitkin
MN Haas Lake Scott
MN Haften Lake Hennepin
MN Hale Lake Itasca
MN Hale Lake Itasca
MN Halfbreed Lake Washington
MN Hall Lake Martin
MN Ham Anoka
MN Hammal Aitkin
MN Hand Lake Cass
MN Hanging Horn Lake Carlton
MN Hannan Lake Hennepin
MN Hanson Lake Becker
MN Harriet Lake Lake
MN Harris Lake St. Louis
MN Hay Lake Carlton
MN Hazel Lake Cass
MN Height of Land Lake Becker
MN Hennessy Lake Todd
MN High Lake St. Louis
MN Highlands Hennepin
MN Hill Lake Aitkin
MN Hill River Lake Polk
MN Holy Water Lake Aitkin
MN Hope Lake Meeker
MN Horseshoe Chisago
MN Horseshoe Stearns
MN Horseshoe Lake Crow Wing
MN Horseshoe Lake Cass
MN Hovde Lake Cass
MN Howard Lake Wright
MN Hubert Crow Wing
MN Hungry Jack Lake Cook
MN Hungry Lake Becker
MN Hydes Lake Carver
MN Ice Cracking Lake Becker
MN Ida Douglas
MN Ida Lake Hubbard
MN Ida Lake Wright
MN Indian Lake Wright
MN Inguadona (Little Boy Chain) Cass
MN Iron Chief Complex St. Louis
MN Iron Lake Cook
MN Irving Beltrami
MN Isabella Lake
MN Island Lake Mahnomen
MN Island Lake St. Louis, Wright
MN Island Lake Stearns
MN Island Lake Lyon
MN Island Lake Hubbard
MN Island Lake Becker
MN Island Lake Carlton 1
MN Island Lake Ramsey
MN Island Lake Crow Wing
MN Island Lake Itasca
MN Island Lake Hubbard
MN Island Lake Carlton 2
MN Island Lake Pine
MN Island Lake 2 Ramsey
MN Island Lake Reservoir East St. Louis
MN Island Lake Reservoir West St. Louis
MN Iverson Lake Otter Tail
MN Jane Washington
MN Jessie Lake Itasca
MN John Reservoir Yellow Medicine
MN Johnson Lake St. Louis
MN Jorgens Lake St. Louis
MN Jouppi Lake Lake
MN Juggler Lake Becker
MN Julia Lake Sherburne
MN Kabekona Lake Hubbard
MN Kabetogama St. Louis
MN Kego Lake Crow Wing
MN Keller Ramsey
MN Keller Lake North Ramsey
MN Kelly Lake Rice
MN Kimble Lake Crow Wing
MN Kings Lake Stearns
MN Kjostad Lake St. Louis
MN Knaus Stearns
MN Knife Kanabec
MN Koetter Stearns
MN Kohlman Lake Ramsey
MN Koronis Stearns
MN Krays Lake Stearns
MN Kreighle Lake Stearns
MN Krons Bay Stearns
MN Kroon Lake Chisago
MN La Salle Lake Hubbard
MN LaBelle Lake Becker
MN Lac Qui Parle North Swift
MN Lac Qui Parle South Chippewa
MN Lady Lake Todd
MN Lady Slipper Lake Lyon
MN Lake Ada Cass
MN Lake Agnes Douglas
MN Lake Allie Renville
MN Lake Ann Wright
MN Lake Ann Sherburne
MN Lake Ann Carver
MN Lake Auburn Carver
MN Lake Augusta Wright
MN Lake Bavaria Carver
MN Lake Belle Taine Hubbard
MN Lake Benton Lincoln
MN Lake Blanche Otter Tail
MN Lake Brophy Douglas
MN Lake Burgan Douglas
MN Lake Calhoun Kandiyohi
MN Lake Caroline Wright
MN Lake Charley Douglas
MN Lake Charlotte Wright
MN Lake Classen Hennepin
MN Lake Como Ramsey
MN Lake Cowdrey Douglas
MN Lake Crystal Blue Earth
MN Lake Elora St. Louis
MN Lake Elysian Waseca
MN Lake Emily Le Sueur
MN Lake Erie Meeker
MN Lake Eunice Becker
MN Lake Fifteen Clay
MN Lake Florida Kandiyohi
MN Lake Francis Meeker
MN Lake Francis Le Sueur
MN Lake Franklin Otter Tail
MN Lake Fremont Sherburne
MN Lake Gegoka Lake
MN Lake George Hubbard
MN Lake George Anoka
MN Lake Harriet Hennepin
MN Lake Hattie Stevens
MN Lake Hendricks Lincoln
MN Lake Hiawatha Hennepin
MN Lake Hook McLeod
MN Lake Ida Becker
MN Lake Ina Douglas
MN Lake Independance Hennepin
MN Lake Irene Douglas
MN Lake Itasca Clearwater
MN Lake Jefferson Le Sueur
MN Lake Jefferson West Le Sueur
MN Lake Jennie Meeker
MN Lake Jewett Otter Tail
MN Lake Johanna Ramsey
MN Lake John Wright
MN Lake Josephine Ramsey
MN Lake Julia Beltrami
MN Lake Lida Otter Tail
MN Lake Lillian Kandiyohi
MN Lake Lizzie Otter Tail
MN Lake Louisa Wright
MN Lake Maria Stearns
MN Lake Marie Wright
MN Lake Martha Wright
MN Lake Mary South Wright
MN Lake Mary Northern Wright
MN Lake Maud Becker
MN Lake Melissa Becker
MN Lake Minnewashta Carver
MN Lake Minnie-Belle Meeker
MN Lake Mitchell Sherburne
MN Lake Nokomis Hennepin
MN Lake of the Valley Becker
MN Lake of the Woods (Survey & Navigation Charts) Lake of the Woods
MN Lake Oliver Swift
MN Lake Oliver Swift
MN Lake Oscar Otter Tail
MN Lake Owasso Ramsey
MN Lake Placid Cass
MN Lake Pulaski Wright
MN Lake Riley Carver
MN Lake Ripley Meeker
MN Lake Sallie Becker
MN Lake Sarah Polk
MN Lake Shaokatan Lincoln
MN Lake Shetek Murray
MN Lake Smetana Lincoln
MN Lake Stella Meeker
MN Lake Stony Douglas
MN Lake Thirteen Cass
MN Lake Union Meeker, Wright
MN Lake Volney Le Sueur
MN Lake Wabasso Ramsey
MN Lake Wakanda Kandiyohi
MN Lake Washington Meeker
MN Lake Washington Le Sueur
MN Lake Wassermann Carver
MN Lake Winona Winona
MN Lake Zumbra Carver
MN Latimer Lake Todd
MN Latoka Douglas
MN Laura Redwood
MN Lawrence Lake Cass
MN Lax Lake Lake
MN Le Homme Dieu Douglas
MN Leavitt Lake Cass
MN Lee Lake Clay
MN Leech Cass
MN Leek Lake Otter Tail
MN Lewis Lake Kanabec
MN Lily Lake Todd
MN Limestone Lake Wright
MN Lindberg Lake Clearwater
MN Lindstrom North-Chisago Chain Chisago
MN Lindstrom South Chisago Chain Chisago
MN Linwood Anoka
MN Little Ball Bluff Lake Aitkin
MN Little Bass Lake Itasca
MN Little Bass Lake Itasca
MN Little Bemidji Lake Becker
MN Little Birch Todd
MN Little Blackhoof Crow Wing
MN Little Bowstring Itasca
MN Little Boy (Little Boy Chain) Cass
MN Little Cascade Lake Cook
MN Little Chippewa Douglas
MN Little Comfort Lake Chisago
MN Little Cormorant Lake Becker
MN Little Elbow Lake St. Louis
MN Little Floyd Lake Becker
MN Little Hanging Horn Lake Carlton
MN Little Jay Gould Lake Itasca
MN Little Johnson Lake St. Louis
MN Little Lake Chisago
MN Little Lake St. Louis
MN Little Mantrap Lake Becker
MN Little Mud Lake Meeker
MN Little Pine Crow Wing
MN Little Pine Otter Tail
MN Little Rock Lake Benton
MN Little Sand Lake Cass
MN Little Sand Lake Hubbard
MN Little Sauk Todd
MN Little Spirit Jackson,Dickinson
MN Little Stanchfield Isanti
MN Little Stone Lake St. Louis
MN Little Sugar Bush Lake Becker
MN Little Swan Lake Meeker
MN Little Swan Lake Todd
MN Little Thunder Lake Cass
MN Little Toad Lake Becker
MN Little Trout Lake St. Louis
MN Little Turtle Lake Itasca
MN Little Vanose Lake Mahnomen
MN Little Vermilion Lake St. Louis
MN Little Wabana Lake Itasca
MN Little Wolf Cass
MN Little Woman Lake Cass
MN Loaine Lake St. Louis
MN Lobster Douglas
MN Locke Lake Wright
MN Loiten Lake St. Louis
MN Lone Lake Aitkin
MN Long Lake Crow Wing, Morrison
MN Long Lake Cass
MN Long Lake Northern Kandiyohi
MN Long Lake Stevens
MN Long Lake Todd
MN Long Lake Ramsey
MN Long Lake Washington
MN Long Lake Dodge
MN Long Lake Isanti
MN Long Lake Watonwan
MN Long Lake Eastern Otter Tail
MN Long Lake Meeker
MN Long Lake Northern Stearns
MN Long Lake St. Louis, Douglas
MN Long Lake Hubbard
MN Long Lake Dodge
MN Long Lake Kandiyohi
MN Long Lake Hennepin
MN Long Lake Southeastern Stearns
MN Long Lake Aitkin
MN Long Lake Becker
MN Long Lake West Todd
MN Long Lost Lake Clearwater
MN Long Tom Lake Big Stone
MN Loon Otter Tail
MN Loon Lake St. Louis
MN Loon Lake Cook
MN Loon Lake Blue Earth
MN Loon Lake Jackson
MN Loon Lake Waseca
MN Lori Lake Isanti
MN Lotus Lake Carver
MN Lower Comstock Lake St. Louis
MN Lower Hay Crow Wing
MN Lower Mission Lake Crow Wing
MN Lower Prior Scott
MN Lower Spunk Stearns
MN Lower Trelipe Lake Cass
MN Lower Whipple Lake Crow Wing
MN Lura Lake Blue Earth
MN Madison Lake Blue Earth
MN Man Lake Cass
MN Mantrap Lake Central Hubbard
MN Manuella Lake Meeker
MN Many Point Lake Becker
MN Maple Wright
MN Maple Douglas
MN Maple Lake Itasca
MN Maple Lake Polk
MN Maple Leaf Lake St. Louis
MN Maple Marsh Lake Washington
MN Margaret Cass
MN Maria Lake Stearns
MN Marion McLeod
MN Marion Dakota
MN Marion Otter Tail
MN Marion Lake St. Louis
MN Marshall Lake Becker
MN Martin Anoka
MN Mary Crow Wing
MN Mary Douglas
MN Mary Lake Hubbard
MN Mayhew Lake Benton
MN Mazaska Lake Rice
MN McCarrons Lake Ramsey
MN McCraney Lake Mahnomen
MN McDougal Lake Lake
MN McFarland Lake Cook
MN Meadow Lake Becker
MN Medicine Lake Hennepin
MN Middle Cormorant Lake Becker
MN Middle Cullen Lake Crow Wing
MN Middle Spunk Stearns
MN Mill Douglas
MN Mill Pond Becker
MN Mille Lacs Mille Lacs
MN Millstone Lake Wright
MN Miltona Douglas
MN Mina Douglas
MN Minnetonka Hennepin
MN Minnewaska Pope
MN Minnewawa Aitkin
MN Mississippi River Pool 2 Aitkin
MN Mississippi River Pool 3 Goodhue
MN Mississippi River Pool 4 (Lake Pepin) Goodhue,Wabasha,Pepin,Pierce
MN Mississippi River Pool 8 Houston
MN Mitchell Lake Crow Wing
MN Moccasin Lake Cass
MN Monson Lake Swift
MN Moore Wright
MN Moose Beltrami
MN Moose Lake Wright
MN Moose Lake Beltrami
MN Moose Lake Itasca
MN Moose Lake Itasca 2
MN Moose Lake Todd
MN Moosehead Carlton
MN Morin Lake Freeborn
MN Mound Lake Todd
MN Mountain Lake Cottonwood
MN Mud Stearns
MN Mud Lake Wright
MN Mud Lake Kanabec
MN Mukooda Lake St. Louis
MN Mule Lake Cass
MN Munson Lake Becker
MN Murphy Otter Tail
MN Murphy St. Louis
MN Murphy Lake Scott
MN Namakan (Partial Survey - US Waters Only) St. Louis
MN Nelson Lake Becker
MN Nest Lake Kandiyohi
MN Net Lake Pine, Carlton
MN Nichols Lake St. Louis
MN Ninemile Lake Lake
MN Ninth Crow Wing Lake Hubbard
MN Nisswa Crow Wing
MN Nixon Lake Wright
MN Nokay Lake Kandiyohi,Crow Wing
MN North Center Lake Chisago
MN North Long Crow Wing
MN North Stanchfield Lake Isanti
MN North Turtle Lake Otter Tail
MN North Twin Itasca
MN North Twin Lake Mahnomen
MN North Union Lake Douglas
MN Norway Lake Kandiyohi
MN O'Dowd Scott
MN Oak Lake Carver
MN Oak Lake Pine
MN Ochotto Stearns
MN Okabena Lake Nobles
MN Olson Washington
MN Orchard Dakota
MN Oriniack Lake St. Louis
MN Osakis Todd
MN Ossawinnamakee Lake Crow Wing
MN Otter Lake Stearns
MN Otter Lake Ramsey
MN Otter Tail Otter Tail
MN Owen Lake Itasca
MN Ox Lake Crow Wing
MN Ozawindib Lake Clearwater
MN Page Lake Stearns
MN Park Stearns
MN Park Lake Carlton
MN Parkers Lake Hennepin
MN Parley Lake Carver
MN Pearl Lake Stearns
MN Pearl Lake Becker
MN Peavy Lake Morrison
MN Pelican Lake Crow Wing
MN Pelican Lake Grant
MN Pelican Lake Crow Wing
MN Pelican Lake Wright
MN Pelican Lake Otter Tail
MN Pelican Lake Stearns
MN Pelican Lake Pope
MN Peltier Lake Anoka
MN Pequaywan Roseau
MN Perch Lake Crow Wing
MN Perch Lake Lincoln
MN Perent Lake Lake
MN Perry Crow Wing
MN Pickerel Lake Otter Tail
MN Pickerel Lake Pine
MN Pickerel Lake Becker
MN Pickerel Lake Hubbard
MN Piersons Lake Carver
MN Pierz Lake Morrison
MN Pike Bay Cass
MN Pike Lake Cook
MN Pike Lake St. Louis
MN Pillager Lake Cass
MN Pimushe Lake Beltrami
MN Pine Island Lake Todd
MN Pine Lake Aitkin
MN Pine Lake Stearns
MN Pine Lake Morrison
MN Pine Lake Crow Wing
MN Pine Mountain Cass
MN Plantagenet Hubbard
MN Platte Lake Crow Wing
MN Pleasant Lake Stearns
MN Pleasant Lake Wright
MN Pleasant Lake Cass
MN Pleasant Lake Scott
MN Pleasant Lake Crow Wing
MN Pleasant Lake Ramsey
MN Pokegama Itasca
MN Pokegama Pine
MN Pomme de Terre Stevens
MN Pomme de Terre Lake Grant
MN Pomroy Kanabec
MN Poplar Lake Cook
MN Portage Northern Cass
MN Portage Lake Western Cass County
MN Portage Lake Hubbard
MN Portage Lake West Central Cass
MN Portage Lake Otter Tail
MN Potato Hubbard
MN Powers Lake Washington
MN Prairie Lake Itasca
MN Prairie Lake Otter Tail
MN Prairie Lake St. Louis
MN Preston Lake Renville
MN Rabbit Crow Wing
MN Rainy (Survey & Navigation Charts) Koochiching,St. Louis
MN Rainy River (East) Koochiching
MN Ramsey Lake Wright
MN Red (Upper) (Partial Survey) Beltrami
MN Red Sand Lake Crow Wing
MN Reeds Lake Waseca
MN Regional Park Lake Washington
MN Reitz Lake Carver
MN Reno Pope
MN Rice Stearns
MN Rice (Little Boy Chain) Cass
MN Rice Lake Crow Wing
MN Rice Lake Reservoir St. Louis
MN Richardson Lake Meeker
MN Ringo Lake Kandiyohi
MN Ripple Lake Aitkin
MN Roberds Lake Rice
MN Rock Lake Wright
MN Rock Lake Becker
MN Rock Lake Cass
MN Roger Lake Crow Wing
MN Roosevelt Lake Crow Wing
MN Rose Otter Tail
MN Ross Lake Crow Wing
MN Round Crow Wing
MN Round Itasca
MN Round Lake Becker
MN Round Lake Northwestern Morrison
MN Round Lake Northwest Morrison
MN Round Lake Jackson
MN Round Lake Aitkin, Crow Wing
MN Round Lake Morrison
MN Roy Crow Wing
MN Roy Lake Mahnomen
MN Ruby Lake Itasca
MN Rush Otter Tail
MN Rush Crow Wing
MN Rush Lake Sherburne
MN Ruth Lake Crow Wing
MN Ryan Lake St. Louis
MN Sagamore Mine Crow Wing
MN Sagatagan Lake Stearns
MN Saint Catherine Scott
MN Saint Croix River Washington,Pierce,St. Croix
MN Saint James Lake Watonwan
MN Sakatah Lake La Sueur, Rice
MN Sand Lake Cass 1
MN Sand Lake Cass 2
MN Sand Lake Becker
MN Sand Lake Pine, Carlton
MN Sand Lake Stearns
MN Sand Lake Lake
MN Sand Point (Partial Survey - US Waters Only) St. Louis
MN Sandwick Lake Itasca
MN Sandy Lake Carlton
MN Sandy Lake Sherburne,Isanti
MN Sarah Hennepin
MN Sarah Murray
MN Sauer's Lake Becker
MN Sauk Todd
MN Scalp Lake Otter Tail
MN Scandinavian Lake Pope
MN Schneider's Lake Stearns
MN School Section Lake Freeborn
MN School Section Lake Stearns
MN Schreiers Lake Todd
MN Schutz Lake Carver
MN Scott Lake Wright
MN Second Crow Wing Lake Hubbard
MN Section Fourteen Lake St. Louis
MN Serpent Crow Wing
MN Seventh Crow Wing Lake Hubbard
MN Shagawa Lake St. Louis
MN Shallow Lake Itasca
MN Shallow Lake Hubbard
MN Shamineau Morrison
MN Shell Becker
MN Sheriff Lake Aitkin
MN Shields Lake Washington
MN Shields Lake Rice
MN Shumway Lake Aitkin
MN Silver Ramsey
MN Silver Island Lake Lake
MN Silver Lake St. Louis
MN Silver Lake Clay
MN Silver Lake Wright
MN Siseebakwet Lake Itasca
MN Sisseton Lake Martin
MN Six Lake Becker
MN Six Mile Lake Cass
MN Sixth Crow Wing Lake Hubbard
MN Skogman Lake Isanti
MN Sleepy Eye Lake Brown
MN Smith Lake Carver
MN Snaptail Lake Itasca
MN Snider Lake Mahnomen
MN Snowbank Lake
MN Snowshoe Lake Cass
MN Somers Lake Wright
MN South Center Lake Chisago
MN South Long Crow Wing
MN South Silver Lake Martin
MN South Stanchfield Lake Isanti
MN South Sugar Lake Itasca
MN South Twin Lake Itasca
MN South Twin Lake Mahnomen
MN Spectacle Isanti
MN Spider Lake Hubbard
MN Spider Lake East Bay Hubbard
MN Spirit Aitkin
MN Split Hand Lake Itasca
MN Sprague Lake Rice
MN Spring Scott
MN Spring Lake St. Louis
MN Spring Lake Carlton
MN Square Lake Washington
MN Stahl Lake McLeod
MN Stalker Lake Otter Tail
MN Star Otter Tail
MN Staring Lake Hennepin
MN Steamboat Lake Cass, Hubbard
MN Stewart Lake Lake
MN Stieger Lake Carver
MN Stocking Lake Hubbard
MN Stony Lake Morrison
MN Store Lake Polk
MN Stowe Lake Douglas
MN Straight Lake Becker
MN Strawberry Lake Becker
MN Stuart Lake St. Louis
MN Stump Lake Beltrami
MN Sturgeon Pine
MN Sucker Lakes Cass
MN Sugar Wright
MN Sugar Lake Aitkin
MN Sugar Lake Cass
MN Sullivan Wright
MN Sullivan Lake Morrison
MN Sunrise Lake Chisago
MN Sunset Lake Washington
MN Swan Lake Nicollet
MN Swan Lake Main Itasca
MN Swan Lake Western Itasca
MN sweetbrier Lake Scott
MN Swenson Lake Kandiyohi
MN Sybil Lake Otter Tail
MN Sylvan Lake Morrison
MN Sylvan Lake Hennepin
MN Sylvan Lake Cass
MN Sylvia Lake Stearns
MN Tait Lake Cook
MN Tamarac Becker
MN Tamarack Lake Pine
MN Tanners Lake Washington, Rams
MN Taylor Lake Douglas
MN Tenmile Lake Otter Tail
MN Tenmile Lake Cass
MN Tenth Crow Wing Lake Hubbard
MN Third Crow Wing Lake Hubbard
MN Thistledew Lake Itasca
MN Thomas Lake Southwestern Lake
MN Thomas Lake Northeastern Lake
MN Thompson Lake Grant
MN Thomson Reservoir Carlton
MN Thunder Lake Cass
MN Tilde Lake Clay
MN Toad Becker
MN Tom Lake Cook
MN Toohey Lake Cook
MN Trout Lake Crow Wing
MN Trout Lake St. Louis
MN Trout Lake Itasca
MN Trout Lake Itasca
MN Trout Lake Cook
MN Tulaby Lake Mahnomen
MN Turtle Douglas
MN Turtle Lake Itasca
MN Turtle Lake Becker, Clay
MN Turtle Lake Ramsey
MN Turtle Lake Beltrami
MN Turtle Lake Todd
MN Turtle River Lake Beltrami
MN Twin Lakes Otter Tail
MN Twin Lakes Anoka
MN Two Inlets Lake Becker
MN Two Island Lake Cook
MN Two River Stearns
MN Union Lake Douglas
MN Union Lake Polk
MN Unnamed Lake #3 Hennepin
MN Unnamed Lake #5 Hennepin
MN Unnamed Lake 1 Wright
MN Unnamed Lake 2 Scott
MN Unnamed Lake 309 Dakota
MN Unnamed Lake 4 Scott
MN Upper & Lower Bottle Hubbard
MN Upper Cormorant Lake Becker
MN Upper Gull Cass
MN Upper Hay Crow Wing
MN Upper Mission Lake Crow Wing
MN Upper Prior Scott
MN Upper South Long Lake Crow Wing
MN Upper Spunk Stearns
MN Vadnais Lake (East) Ramsey
MN Vadnais Lake (West) Ramsey
MN Vails Lake Stearns
MN Vanduse Lake Aitkin
MN Velvet Lake Crow Wing
MN Venstrom Lake Otter Tail
MN Vermilion St. Louis
MN Victoria Douglas
MN Villard Pope
MN Wabana Lake Itasca
MN Wabedo (Little Boy Chain) Cass
MN Waboose Lake Becker
MN Waconia Carver
MN Wakefield Lake Ramsey
MN Walker Lake Otter Tail
MN Walter Brook Lake Clearwater
MN Warner Lake Stearns
MN Washburn Lake Cass
MN Waukenabo Lake Aitkin
MN Waverly Lake Wright
MN Weaver Lake Hennepin
MN Webb Lake Cass
MN West Bass Lake St. Louis
MN West Battle Otter Tail
MN West Boot Lake Washington
MN West Fox Lake Crow Wing
MN West Leaf Lake Otter Tail
MN West Rush Chisago
MN Whiskey Lake Douglas
MN White Bear Washington
MN White Earth Lake Becker
MN White Lake St. Louis
MN White Sand Lake Crow Wing
MN Whiteface Reservoir St. Louis
MN Whitefish (Upper and Lower) Crow Wing
MN Whitefish Lake Lake
MN Widow Lake Cass
MN Willow Lake Cass
MN Wilmert Lake Martin
MN Wilson Lake Lake
MN Wind Lake Lake
MN Windy Lake Lake
MN Winnibigoshish Cass
MN Wirth Lake Hennepin
MN Wolf Beltrami,Hubbard
MN Wolf Lake Becker
MN Woman Cass
MN Wonder Lake Cook
MN Zumwalles Stearns
MO Bull Shoals Marion,Baxter,Taney,Ozark
MO Clearwater Reynolds,Wayne
MO Lake of the Ozarks Camden,Miller
MO Long Branch Macon
MO Mark Twain Ralls,Monroe
MO Norfork Baxter,Fulton,Ozark
MO Pomme de Terre Hickory
MO Smithville Clay
MO Stockton Cedar
MO Table Rock Carroll,Boone,Taney,Stone,Barry
MO Taneycomo Taney
MO Thomas Hill Reservoir Macon,Randolph
MO Wappapello Wayne
MS Arkabutla Desoto
MS Bay Springs Tishomingo
MS Grenada Grenada
MS Ross R. Barnett Reservoir Madison
MS Sardis Panola,Lafayette
MT Canyon Ferry Lewis and Clark
MT Clark Canyon Reservoir Beaverhead
MT Flathead Lake
MT Fort Peck McCone,Garfield,Phillips,Fergus,Petroleum
MT Holter Lewis and Clark
MT Lake Sherburne Glacier
MT Nelson Reservoir Phillips
MT Pishkun Reservoir Teton
MT Tiber Reservoir (Lake Elwell) Liberty
MT Willow Creek Reservoir Lewis and Clark
MT Yellowtail Afterbay Lake Big Horn
NC B. Everett Jordan Chatham
NC Badin Montgomery
NC Chatuge Towns,Clay
NC Falls Lake Wake,Durham,Granville
NC Gaston Brunswick,Mecklenburg,Halifax,Warren
NC Hickory Alexander
NC High Rock Rowan,Transylvania
NC Hiwassee Cherokee
NC James Burke
NC Jocassee (Partial Survey) Transylvania,Pickens,Oconee
NC John H. Kerr Reservoir Mecklenburg
NC Lookout Shoals Catawba,Alexander
NC Mayo Reservoir (Partial Survey) Person
NC Mountain Island Mecklenburg,Gaston,Lincoln
NC Norman Lincoln
NC Rhodhiss Caldwell
NC Shearon Harris Reservoir Wake,Chatham
NC Tillery Stanly
NC Tuckertown Rowan,Davidson,Stanly,Montgomery
NC W. Kerr Scott Wilkes
NC Waccamaw Columbus
NC Wheeler Wake
NC Wylie Mecklenburg,Gaston,York
ND Addie Lake Griggs
ND Alfred Lake LaMoure
ND Alkali Lake Sargent
ND Bader Lake Stutsman
ND Clear Lake McIntosh
ND Devils Lake Ramsey
ND Diamond Lake LaMoure
ND Flood Lake LaMoure
ND Harmony Lake Mercer
ND Jamestown Reservoir Stutsman
ND Moores Lake Dickey
ND Oahe Sioux,Emmons,Hughes,Stanley,Sully
ND Round Lake McHenry
ND Sakakawea McLean
ND Sibley Lake Kidder
NE Box Butte Reservoir Dawes
NE Harlan County Harlan,Phillips
NE Harry Strunk Reservoir Frontier
NE Harry Strunk Reservoir Frontier
NE Lewis and Clark Knox
NE McConaughy Keith
NE Merritt Reservoir Cherry
NE Sherman Reservoir Sherman
NH Adder Pond Merrimack
NH Akers Pond Coos
NH Ashuelot Pond Sullivan
NH Barville Pond Carroll
NH Basin Brook Reservoir Carroll
NH Bayberry Pond Rockingham
NH Berry Pond Carroll
NH Black Pond Hillsborough
NH Blaisdell Lake Merrimack
NH Blood Pond Coos
NH Blue Pond Carroll
NH Bow Lake Strafford
NH Bullet Pond Cheshire
NH Butterfield Pond Sullivan
NH Calef Pond Rockingham
NH Campbell Pond Hillsborough
NH Canaan Street Lake Grafton
NH Center Pond Cheshire
NH Chalk Pond Merrimack
NH Chalk Pond Strafford
NH Chestnut Pond Merrimack
NH Christine Lake Coos
NH Clark Pond Grafton
NH Clough Pond Merrimack
NH Cobbetts Pond Rockingham
NH Conner Pond Carroll
NH Contention Pond Hillsborough
NH Contoocoo Lake Cheshire
NH Conway Lake Carroll
NH Crescent Lake Carroll
NH Crooked Pond Merrimack
NH Crystal Grafton
NH Crystal Lake Belknap
NH Cub Pond Rockingham
NH Deering Reservoir Hillsborough
NH Diamond Pond Coos
NH Dinsmore Pond Carroll
NH Dodge Pond Grafton
NH Downing Pond Strafford
NH Dutchman Pond Sullivan
NH Echo Lake Carroll
NH Echo Lake Grafton
NH Elbow Pond Merrimack
NH Emerson Pond Cheshire
NH Flints Pond Grafton
NH Forest Lake Coos
NH Forest Lake Cheshire
NH French Pond Merrimack
NH French Pond Grafton
NH Garland Pond Carroll
NH Gile Pond Merrimack
NH Gorham Pond Merrimack
NH Gould Pond Hillsborough
NH Governors Lake Rockingham
NH Grafton Pond Grafton
NH Granite Lake Cheshire
NH Great Pond Rockingham
NH Harrisville Pond Cheshire
NH Harvery Lake Rockingham
NH Haunted Lake Hillsborough
NH Highland Lake Cheshire
NH Hills Pond Belknap
NH Horace Lake Hillsborough
NH Horseshoe Lake Merrimack
NH Horseshoe Pond Cheshire
NH Hothole Pond Merrimack
NH Hunkins Lake Belknap
NH Hunts Pond Hillsborough
NH Island Pond Rockingham
NH Island Pond Cheshire
NH Jericho Lake Coos
NH Kezar Lake Merrimack
NH Kimball Pond Merrimack
NH King Brook Reservoir Hillsborough
NH Kusumpe Pond Carroll
NH Lake Armington Grafton
NH Lake Katherine Grafton
NH Lake Massasecum Merrimack
NH Lake Warren Cheshire
NH Laurel Pond Cheshire
NH Little Bog Pond Coos
NH Little Cub Pond Rockingham
NH Little Diamond Pond Coos
NH Little Squam Grafton
NH Little Turkey Pond Merrimack
NH Locke Lake Belknap
NH Long Pond Merrimack
NH Long Pond Sullivan
NH Long Pond Rockingham
NH Lougee Pond Belknap
NH Lynxfield Pond Merrimack
NH Mack Pond Carroll
NH Manning Lake Belknap
NH May Pond Sullivan
NH Meadow Brook Pond Carroll
NH Mendums Pond Strafford
NH Moores Pond Carroll
NH Newfound Grafton
NH Nippo Pond Strafford
NH North Pond Sullivan
NH Odiorne Pond Merrimack
NH Ogontz Lake Grafton
NH Onway Lake Rockingham
NH Orange Pond Grafton
NH Ossipee Carroll
NH Otter Pond Sullivan
NH Partridge Lake Grafton
NH Pearly Lake Cheshire
NH Pecker Pond Cheshire
NH Perch Pond Grafton
NH Perkins Pond Sullivan
NH Piper Pond Merrimack
NH Pleasant Lake Merrimack
NH Pleasant Pond Merrimack
NH Pleasant Pond Hillsborough
NH Pleasant Pond Hillsborough
NH Pleasant Pond Merrimack
NH Pleasant Pond Merrimack
NH Pout Pond Belknap
NH Pratt Pond Hillsborough
NH Profile Lake Grafton
NH Province Lake Carroll
NH Purgatory Pond Merrimack
NH Purity Lake Carroll
NH Rainbow Lake Rockingham
NH Randlett Pond Belknap
NH Robinson Pond Hillsborough
NH Rocky Pond Belknap
NH Rocky Pond Hillsborough
NH Rockybound Pond Sullivan
NH Rolf Pond Merrimack
NH Rollins Pond Belknap
NH Round Pond Coos
NH Saltmarsh Pond Belknap
NH Sandy Pond Cheshire
NH Sargent Lake Belknap
NH Sargents Pond Carroll
NH School Pond Merrimack
NH Seavey Pond Rockingham
NH Shadow Lake Rockingham
NH Shaw Pond Carroll
NH Showell Pond Rockingham
NH Site 19 Souhegan Reservoir Hillsborough
NH Skatutakee Lake Cheshire
NH Smithville Reservoir Hillsborough
NH Snow Pond Merrimack
NH Souhegan River Site #26 Hillsborough
NH Souhegan Watershed Site #25B Hillsborough
NH Spoonwood Pond Cheshire
NH Squam Grafton
NH Stone Pond Cheshire
NH Streeter Pond Grafton
NH Success Pond Coos
NH Sunapee Sullivan
NH Sunset Lake Hillsborough
NH Tom Pond Merrimack
NH Turkey Pond Merrimack
NH Umbagog Oxford,Coos
NH Upper & Lower Mountain Lake Grafton
NH Upper Kimball Pond Carroll
NH Upper Pond Merrimack
NH White Pond Carroll
NH White Pond Hillsborough
NH Wild Goose Pond Merrimack
NH Williams Dam Pond Cheshire
NH Wilsons Pond Rockingham
NH Winkley Pond Strafford
NH Winnipesaukee Belknap
NH Winona Lake Belknap
NJ Greenwood Passaic,Orange
NJ Hopatcong Morris
NJ Upper Greenwood Passaic
NM Conchas San Miguel
NM Elephant Butte Sierra
NM Heron Rio Arriba
NM Nambe Falls Reservoir Santa Fe
NM Ute Quay
NV Lahontan Reservoir Lyon
NV Mead Clark
NY Allegheny Reservoir Warren
NY Canandaigua Ontario
NY Cayuga Cayuga
NY Champlain Clinton,Essex,Franklin,Chittenden,Addison
NY Chautauqua Chautauqua
NY George Essex
NY Great Sacandaga Fulton,Saratoga
NY Greenwood Passaic,Orange
NY Oneida Oswego
NY Owasco Cayuga
NY Seneca Seneca
NY Skaneateles Onondaga
OH Alum Creek Delaware
OH Barnesville Reservoir Number Three Belmont
OH Bresler Reservoir Allen
OH Buckeye Lake Licking
OH Burr Oak Reservoir Morgan
OH Caesar Creek Warren,Clinton
OH Charles Mill Lake Ashland
OH CJ Brown Reservoir Clark
OH Clark Lake Clark
OH Clear Fork Reservoir Morrow
OH Clendening Lake Harrison
OH Cowan Lake Clinton
OH Deer Creek Lake Pickaway
OH Deer Creek Lake Pickaway
OH Deer Creek Reservoir Stark
OH Deer Creek Reservoir Stark
OH Delaware Lake Delaware
OH Dillon Lake Muskingum
OH Dow Lake Athens
OH East Fork Lake Clermont
OH East Reservoir Summit
OH Erie-Western Basin Sandusky Central Basin Eastern Basin (Survey & Navigation Charts) Ashtabula
OH Ferguson Reservoir Allen
OH Findlay Reservoir 1 Hancock
OH Findlay Reservoir 2 Hancock
OH Fox Lake Athens
OH Grand-Saint Marys Mercer,Auglaize
OH Guilford Lake Columbiana
OH Hargus Creek Lake Pickaway
OH Harrison Lake Fulton
OH Harrison Lake Fulton
OH Hoover Reservoir Delaware
OH Indian Lake Logan
OH Jackson Lake Jackson
OH Jefferson Lake Jefferson
OH Kiser Lake Champaign
OH Knox Lake Knox
OH La Su An Williams
OH Ladue Reservoir Geauga
OH Lake Anne Williams
OH Lake Lavere Williams
OH Lake Sue Williams
OH LeComte (Fostoria Reservoir) Hancock
OH LeComte Lake (Fostoria Reservoir) Hancock
OH McKarns Williams
OH Metzger Reservoir Allen
OH Michael J. Kirwan Reservoir (West Branch Reservoir) Portage
OH Monroe Lake Monroe
OH Monroe Lake Monroe
OH Mosquito Creek Trumbull
OH Mud Lake Summit
OH Nettle Lake Williams
OH New Lyme Lake Ashtabula
OH Nimisila Reservoir Summit
OH North Branch Kokosing River Lake Knox
OH Oakthorpe Lake Fairfield
OH OShaughnessy Reservoir Delaware
OH Outhwaite Reservoir Crawford
OH Paint Creek Lake Ross
Oh Piedmont Lake Belmont
OH Pleasant Hill Ashland
OH Punderson Lake Geauga
OH Rex Lake Summit
OH Rocky Fork Lake Highland
OH Ross Lake Ross
OH Rush Creek Lake Fairfield
OH Senecaville Guernsey
OH Shelby Reservoir #3 Richland
OH Silver Creek Lake Medina
OH Sippo Lake Stark
OH Springfield Lake Summit
OH Stonelick Lake Clermont
OH Tappan Harrison
OH Timber Ridge Lake Lawrence
OH Turkeyfoot Lake Summit
OH Tycoon Lake Gallia
OH Veterans Memorial Lake Hancock
OH Washington Court House Reservoir Fayette
OH West Reservoir Summit
OH Wills Creek Lake Coshocton
OH Wingfoot Lake Portage
OH Wolf Run Lake Noble
OK Altus Kiowa
OK Arcadia Oklahoma
OK Atoka Reservoir Atoka
OK Bluestem Osage
OK Broken Bow McClain
OK Carl Albert Tillman
OK Chandler Lincoln
OK Chickasha Beckham
OK Claremore Rogers
OK Coalgate Coal
OK Dave Boyer (Walters) Cotton
OK Durant Bryan
OK Eucha Delaware
OK Eufaula Haskell
OK Fort Cobb Reservoir Caddo
OK Fort Gibson Wagoner
OK Foss Reservoir Custer
OK Frederick Tillman
OK Grand Lake of the Cherokees Mayes
OK Guthrie Logan
OK Healdton Carter
OK Hefner Oklahoma
OK Heyburn Creek
OK Hudson Mayes
OK Hugo Pushmataha,Choctaw
OK Hulah Osage
OK Jean Neustadt Carter
OK Kaw Kay,Osage
OK Keystone Tulsa
OK Liberty Logan
OK Lloyd Church Latimer
OK Lone Chimney Pawnee
OK McGee Creek Bryan
OK Meeker Lincoln
OK Murray Love,Carter
OK New Spiro Sequoyah
OK Oologah Rogers,Nowata
OK Overholser Canadian,Oklahoma
OK Pawhuska Osage
OK Pawnee Pawnee
OK Perry Noble
OK Ponca Kay
OK Robert S. Kerr Reservoir Sequoyah
OK Sahoma Creek
OK Sardis Latimer
OK Scott King (Ardmore Club) Carter
OK Shawnee Twin #1 Pottawatomie
OK Shawnee Twin #2 Pottawatomie
OK Skiatook Osage
OK Stanley Draper Cleveland
OK Tenkiller Ferry Cherokee
OK Texoma Bryan,Marshall,Love,Grayson,Cooke
OK Thunderbird Cleveland
OK Waurika Jefferson
OK Waxhoma Osage
OK Webbers Falls Reservoir Muskogee
OK Wister Le Flore
ON Buckhorn
ON Chemong
ON Clear (Whitefish Chain)
ON Crane St. Louis
ON Fairy(Vernon Chain)
ON Horseshoe Lake
ON Kahshe Lake
ON Lac des Mille Lacs
ON Lake Joseph (Muskoka Chain)
ON Lake Muskoka (Muskoka Chain)
ON Lake of the Woods (Survey & Navigation Charts) Lake of the Woods
ON Lake Rosseau (Muskoka Chain)
ON Lake Simcoe
ON Little Whitefish (Whitefish Chain)
ON Mary(Vernon Chain)
ON Peninsula(Vernon Chain)
ON Pigeon
ON Rainy (Survey & Navigation Charts) Koochiching,St. Louis
ON Rainy River (East) Koochiching
ON Rice
ON Sand Point (Partial Survey - US Waters Only) St. Louis
ON Scugog
ON Scugog River
ON Skeleton
ON Stony
ON Sturgeon
ON Three Mile Lake
ON Upper & Lower Manitou
ON Vernon(Vernon Chain)
ON Whitefish (Whitefish Chain)
OR Agency Klamath
OR Beulah Reservoir Benton
OR Bully Creek Reservoir Malheur
OR Crater Klamath
OR Crescent Klamath
OR Keene Creek Reservoir Jackson
OR Odell Klamath
OR Prineville Reservoir Crook
OR Upper Klamath Klamath
OR Warm Springs Reservoir Harney
PA Allegheny Reservoir Warren,McKean,Cattaraugus
PA Glendale (Partial Survey) Cambria
PA Marburg York
PA Pymatuning Reservoir Crawford
PA Raystown Huntingdon
PA Raystown Huntingdon
PA Wallenpaupack Pike
QC Champlain Clinton,Essex,Franklin,Chittenden,Addison
QC Lac des Trente et un Milles
QC Lac du Poisson Blanc
QC Lac Memphrémagog
QC Lac Victoria
QC Otonabee River
QC Réservoir Cabonga
QC Réservoir Dozois
QC Réservoir l'Escalier
RI Wallum Worcester,Providence
SC Greenwood Greenwood
SC Hartwell Hart,Anderson
SC J. Strom Thurmond (Clarks Hill) Columbia,Lincoln,McCormick
SC Jocassee (Partial Survey) Transylvania,Pickens,Oconee
SC Keowee Oconee,Pickens
SC Marion (Santee Cooper) (Partial Survey) Clarendon
SC Monticello Fairfield
SC Moultrie (Santee Cooper) Berkeley
SC Murray Lexington
SC Richard B. Russell Elbert,Abbeville,Anderson
SC Succesion Anderson,Abbeville
SC Wateree Kershaw
SC Wylie Mecklenburg,Gaston,York
SD Angostura Reservoir Fall River
SD Belle Fourche Reservoir Butte
SD Big Stone Big Stone, Roberts
SD Francis Case Gregory
SD Lake Traverse Roberts
SD Lewis and Clark Knox,Yankton,Bon Homme
SD Oahe Sioux,Emmons,Hughes,Stanley,Sully
SD Sharpe Buffalo
TN Barkley Trigg,Lyon,Stewart
TN Boone Washington
TN Center Hill De Kalb
TN Cherokee Grainger
TN Chickamauga Hamilton
TN Cordell Hull Reservoir Jackson,Smith
TN Dale Hollow Cumberland,Clinton,Clay,Pickett,Overton
TN Douglas Jefferson
TN Fort Loudon Blount
TN J. Percy Priest Davidson
TN Kentucky Livingston,Marshall,Calloway,Henry,Benton
TN Melton Hill Anderson,Knox,Roane,Loudon
TN Nickajack Marion
TN Norris Anderson
TN Old Hickory Sumner
TN Pickwick Lauderdale,Colbert,Hardin
TN South Holston Sullivan,Washington
TN Watauga Johnson,Carter
TN Watts Bar Meigs
TN Woods Reservoir Franklin
TX Alan Henry Reservoir Garza
TX Amistad Reservoir Val Verde
TX Anahuac Chambers
TX Aquilla Hill
TX Arlington Tarrant
TX Arrowhead Clay
TX Athens Henderson
TX Austin Matagorda
TX B. A. Steinhagen Jasper
TX Bardwell Ellis
TX Bastrop Bastrop
TX Belton Bell
TX Benbrook Tarrant
TX Bob Sandlin Titus
TX Bonham Fannin
TX Brazos River (E. Colombia to Gulf of Mexico) Brazoria
TX Bridgeport Jack,Wise
TX Brownwood Brown
TX Buchanan Llano
TX Caddo Caddo,Marion,Harrison
TX Calaveras Bexar
TX Canyon Comal
TX Cedar Creek Reservoir Henderson
TX Cherokee Gregg
TX Choke Canyon Reservoir McMullen
TX Cisco Eastland
TX Coleman Coleman
TX Coleto Creek Cooling Pond Goliad
TX Colorado City Mitchell
TX Conroe Montgomery
TX Cooper Delta
TX Corpus Christi Live Oak,San Patricio,Jim Wells
TX Crook Lamar
TX Cypress Springs Franklin
TX Dunlap Guadalupe
TX E V Spence Reservoir Coke
TX Eagle Mountain Wise,Tarrant
TX Eddleman Parker
TX Ellison Creek Reservoir (Lone Star) Morris
TX Fairfield Freestone
TX Falcon Reservoir Zapata, Starr
TX Fayette County Reservoir Fayette
TX Fork Reservoir Wood
TX Fort Phantom Hill Jones
TX Georgetown Williamson
TX Gibbons Creek Reservoir Grimes
TX Gonzalez (Guadalupe River) Gonzales
TX Graham Young
TX Granbury Hood
TX Granger Williamson
TX Grapevine Denton,Tarrant
TX Greenbelt Reservoir Donley
TX Hawkins Wood
TX Holbrook Wood
TX Houston Harris
TX Houston County Houston
TX Hubbard Creek Reservoir Stephens
TX Inks Lake Burnet
TX J. B. Thomas Scurry
TX Jacksonville Cherokee
TX Joe Pool Dallas
TX Kemp Baylor
TX Kickapoo Archer
TX Kurth Angelina
TX Lake o' the Pines Marion
TX Lavon Collin
TX Leon River (Belton Dam to City of Temple Low Water Dam) Bell
TX Lewisville Denton
TX Limestone Limestone
TX Livingston San Jacinto
TX Lyndon B. Johnson Burnet
TX Marble Falls Burnet
TX Martin (Martin Creek) Panola,Rusk
TX McQueeney Guadalupe
TX Meadow (Guadalupe River) Guadalupe
TX Medina Anderson
TX Meredith Hutchinson
TX Mexia Limestone
TX Millers Creek Reservoir Baylor
TX Monticello Fairfield
TX Moss Cooke
TX Murvaul Panola
TX Nacogdoches Nacogdoches
TX Nasworthy Tom Green
TX Navarro Mills Navarro
TX New Terrell City Kaufman
TX Nocona Montague
TX North Fork Buffalo Creek Reservoir (Buffalo Creek) Wichita
TX O. C. Fisher Tom Green
TX O. H. Ivie Reservoir Concho
TX Oak Creek Reservoir Coke
TX Palestine Anderson,Cherokee
TX Palo Pinto Stephens
TX Pat Cleburne Johnson
TX Pat Mayse Lamar
TX Possum Kingdom Palo Pinto
TX Proctor Comanche
TX Ray Hubbard Kaufman
TX Ray Roberts Denton
TX Red Bluff Reservoir Reeves
TX Richland-Chambers Reservoir Freestone
TX Sam Rayburn Reservoir Jasper
TX Somerville Burleson,Lee,Washington
TX Spring Hays
TX Stamford Haskell
TX Stillhouse Hollow Bell
TX Striker Rusk
TX Sulpher Springs Hopkins
TX Tawakoni Hunt
TX Texana Jackson
TX Texoma Bryan,Marshall,Love,Grayson,Cooke
TX Toledo Bend Reservoir Sabine
TX Town (Lady Bird) Travis
TX Tradinghouse Creek Reservoir McLennan
TX Travis Travis
TX Tule Creek (MacKenzie Reservoir) Briscoe
TX Twin Buttes Reservoir Tom Green
TX Tyler-East Smith
TX Tyler-West Smith
TX Victor Braunig Bexar
TX Waco McLennan
TX Walter E. Long Travis
TX Waxahachie Ellis
TX Weatherford Parker
TX Welsh Reservoir Titus
TX Whitney Hill
TX Wood (Guadalupe River) Gonzales
TX Worth Tarrant
TX Wright Patman Bowie,Cass
UT Flaming Gorge Reservoir Daggett,Sweetwater
UT Powell Garfield,Kane,Coconino,San Juan
UT Strawberry Reservoir Wasatch
VA Anna Louisa
VA Chesdin Amelia
VA Gaston Brunswick,Mecklenburg,Halifax,Warren
VA John H. Kerr Reservoir Mecklenburg
VA Smith Mountain Bedford
VT Beaver Pond Orleans
VT Big Mud Pond Rutland
VT Bourn Pond Bennington
VT Champlain Clinton,Essex,Franklin,Chittenden,Addison
VT Forester Pond Windham
VT Grout Pond Windham
VT Haystack Pond Windham
VT Howe Pond Bennington
VT Lake Rescue Windsor
VT Lily Pond Windham
VT Lily Pond Windham
VT Little Pond Bennington
VT Sunset Lake Windham
WA Banks Grant
WA Capitol Thurston
WA Franklin D Roosevelt Grant
WA Lake Whatcom Whatcom
WA Potholes Reservoir Grant
WA Sammamish King
WA Washington King
WI Allequash Vilas
WI Amik Lake Pierce
WI Ballard Vilas
WI Beasley (Waupaca Chain o' Lakes) Waupaca
WI Beaver Dam Dodge
WI Beulah Walworth
WI Big Vilas, Gogebic
WI Big Vilas
WI Big (Three Lakes Chain) Oneida
WI Big Arbor Vitae Vilas
WI Big Cedar Washington
WI Big Eau Pleine Reservoir Marathon
WI Big Fork (Three Lakes Chain) Oneida
WI Big Green Green Lake
WI Big Muskellunge Vilas
WI Big Saint Germain Vilas
WI Big Stone (Three Lakes Chain) Oneida
WI Boom Lake & Rhinelander Flowage Oneida
WI Browns Racine
WI Butte des Morts Winnebago
WI Butternut Forest
WI Carrol Oneida
WI Castle Rock Juneau
WI Catfish Vilas
WI Cedar St. Croix
WI Chippewa Flowage Sawyer
WI Clark Door
WI Clear Vilas
WI Columbia (Waupaca Chain o' Lakes) Waupaca
WI Crab Vilas
WI Cranberry Vilas
WI Crane Forest
WI Crawling Stone Vilas
WI Crescent Oneida
WI Dake (Waupaca Chain o' Lakes) Waupaca
WI Deer Polk
WI Deer (Three Lakes Chain) Oneida
WI Delavan Walworth
WI Dog (Three Lakes Chain) Oneida
WI Dubay Portage
WI Duck Vilas
WI Eagle Vilas
WI Eagle River Chain Vilas
WI East Bay Gogebic,Vilas
WI Enterprise Langlade
WI Fence Vilas
WI Flambeau Vilas
WI Fourmile (Three Lakes Chain) Oneida
WI Fox Dodge
WI Fox River Brown
WI Geneva Walworth
WI George (Waupaca Chain o' Lakes) Waupaca
WI Gile Flowage Iron
WI Gilmore Oneida
WI Green Bay (Includes Lower Fox River) (Survey & Navigation Charts) Door
WI Grindstone Sawyer
WI High Vilas
WI Horse Polk
WI Island Lake Vilas
WI Island Lake (Three Lakes Chain) Oneida
WI Kangaroo Door
WI Katherine Oneida
WI Kegonsa Dane
WI Kentuck Vilas
WI Koshkonong Jefferson
WI Lac Courte Oreilles Sawyer
WI Lac La Belle Waukesha
WI Lac Vieux Desert Gogebic,Vilas
WI Laurel (Three Lakes Chain) Oneida
WI Limekiln (Waupaca Chain o' Lakes) Waupaca
WI Little Arbor Vitae Vilas
WI Little Crawling Stone Vilas
WI Little Fork (Three Lakes Chain) Oneida
WI Little Green Green Lake
WI Little Muskego Waukesha
WI Long Lake Fond Du Lac
WI Long Lake Vilas
WI Long Lake (Three Lakes Chain) Oneida
WI Long Lake (Waupaca Chain o' Lakes) Waupaca
WI Lost Vilas
WI Lower Post Langlade
WI Lynx Vilas
WI Lynx Vilas
WI Mamie Gogebic,Vilas
WI Manitowish River Chain of Lakes Vilas
WI Maple Oneida
WI McCrossen (Waupaca Chain o' Lakes) Waupaca
WI Medicine (Three Lakes Chain) Oneida
WI Mendota Dane
WI Miner (Waupaca Chain o' Lakes) Waupaca
WI Minocqua Oneida
WI Mississippi River Lock 10 Crawford
WI Mississippi River Lock 9 Crawford
WI Mohawksin Lincoln
WI Monona Dane
WI Mud Oneida
WI Nagawicka Waukesha
WI Namekagon Bayfield
WI Nessling (Waupaca Chain o' Lakes) Waupaca
WI Nokomis Lincoln
WI Okauchee Waukesha
WI Otter Vilas
WI Otter (Waupaca Chain o' Lakes) Waupaca
WI Palmer Vilas
WI Pelican Lake Oneida
WI Petenwell Juneau
WI Petite (Fox Chain of Lakes) Oneida
WI Pewaukee Waukesha
WI Pike Lake Pierce
WI Pioneer Vilas
WI Planting Ground (Three Lakes Chain) Oneida
WI